N° Club Nom du Club Président Adresse CP Ville Tél. Fixe Tél. Mobile Courriel
  LIGUE DE BASSE-NORMANDIE Jacques MAILLARD 2 rue Le Mont Notre Dame 14530 LUC SUR MER 02 31 37 20.20 06 70 46 54 39 jacquelisa.maillard@wanadoo.fr
  COMITE DU CALVADOS Damien JARRY 7 Allée des Courlis 14114 VER SUR MER 02 31 22 21 54   jarry-damien@orange.fr
A14001 Caen Alekhine Christian CHATELIER 27 rue du Manoir Saint-Jean 14920 MATHIEU 02 31 93 24 72 06 80 84 73 46 christian.chatelier@wanadoo.fr
A14010 La Rivière Saint Sauveur Olivier KOVARSKI 14 rue Bavole 14600 HONFLEUR 02 31 89 51 95   o.kovarski@ecole-management-normandie.fr
A14015 Echecs 2000 Thaon Marc CHENEL 29 Grande rue 14610 THAON 02 31 80 34 12   marc.chenel@cegetel.net
A14032 Dives Echephiles Stéphane CROUTTE 12 résidence la Druelle 14160 DIVES SUR MER 02 31 91 67 92   croutte.stephane@neuf.fr
A14033 Vire Jean-Yves CHOISNET 10 rue aux Fèvres  14500 VIRE 02 31 68 05 72  02 31 68 14 59   
A14037 Echiquier Lutin Luc Sur Mer Jacques MAILLARD 2 rue le mont Notre Dame 14530 LUC SUR MER 02 31 37 65 88   jacquelisa.maillard@wanadoo.fr
A14041 Club d'Echecs Lexovien Marc SANTERNE 163 La Pilette 27300 BERNAY 02 32 43 59 66   m-santerne@wanadoo.fr
A14042 A.C.L. Orbec Echecs Martial KULHANECK Bocquemare 27270 ST-JEAN DU THENNEY 02 32 44 68 90    
A14048 Avant Garde Caennaise Jean-Patrick JORON 703  Bd des Belles Portes 14200 HEROUVILLE ST-CLAIR 02 31 94 55 83   jpjoron@hotmail.com
A14052 Club d'Echecs de Verson Emmanuel VILLEDIEU 26 avenue des Côteaux 14790 VERSON 02 31 26 84 31   emmanuel.villedieu@wanadoo.fr
A14053 L'Echiquier Deauvillais Rodolphe SENOKOSSOF 112 rue du Gal Leclerc 14800 DEAUVILLE 02 31 87 67 20   canonneantoine@wanadoo.fr
A14054 A.S.C. Amfreville André ROUVILLER 21 rue des Drakkars 14860 AMFREVILLE 02 31 78 37 07    
A14057 E.Volant Colleville-Montgomery Jean-Marc BOURGET 8 rue des Genêts 14880 COLLEVILLE-MONTGOMERY 02 31 97 56 78   epain14@aol.com
A14059 Familles Rurales d'Argences Gilbert LAHORE 2 rue du Pays d'Auge 14370 ARGENCES    
A14062 Club d'Echecs de Cuverville Sylvain PICQUE 8 place du 13 Juin 14840 CUVERVILLE 02 31 82 61 37   cuverville.echecs@club-internet.fr
  COMITE DE LA MANCHE Hubert BENETEAU La Cornicaillerie 50880 LA MEAUFFE 02 33 57 35 26   webmaster@echecsaglo.fr
A50004 U.S.T Equeurdreville Ludovic GOSSELIN 138 rue Arago 50120 EQUEURDREVILLE   ddavidgosselin@aol.com
A50005 Saint-Hilaire Petitville Michel DUVAL 7 rue du Mont 50500 ST-HILAIRE PETITVILLE 02 33 42 06 10   michel.duval27@wanadoo.fr
A50007 Agneaux St Lô Muriel SANTOS DA SILVA 25 rue Guillaume Michel 50180 AGNEAUX 02 33 55 09 93   muriel_echecs@hotmail.com
A50015 Les 2 Tours de Donville les Bains Philippe MANCEL 2 rue de la Pierre Aiguë 50350 DONVILLE-LES-BAINS 02 33 51 55 90 06 61 98 39 50 philmancel@tiscali.fr
A50018 Echecs Plus Cherbourg-Octeville Frédéric BAVINCKHOVE 5 rue des Tohagues 50440 BEAUMONT-HAGUE 02 33 01 23 94   frederic.bavinckhove@laposte.net
A50019 Echiquier des Unelles Coutances Hervé JUMILIUS 16 rue du Moulin de Vesque 50200 GRATOT 02 33 46 74 34 06 86 69 00 65 herve.jumilus@wanadoo.fr
  COMITE DE L'ORNE Pascal LEFOURNIER 12 rue du Docteur Petit 61220 BRIOUZE 02 33 66 15 83   pascal.lefournier@wanadoo.fr
A61014 Aiglechecs Jean-Claude FISCHER Le Bourg 61300 ST-SULPICE SUR RILLE   jc.fischer@club-internet.fr
A61020 L'Echiquier du Perche Didier LENOIR Croix de Son  7 rue Ragaine 61400 MORTAGNE AU PERCHE 02 33.25.35.64   didier.lenoir17@orange.fr  
A61023 Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers Maxime BOULIER 12 bis rue de la Garenne 61100 ST-GEORGES DES GROSEILLERS   maxime_boulier@yahoo.fr
A61030 Collège Jean Moulin Gacé Stéphane Le BOULCH Le Bourg 61230 CISAI ST-AUBIN 02 33 35 56 72 06 82 25 20 84 leboulch.stephane@wanadoo.fr
A61032 Bagnoles de l'Orne Antoine CHATELAIN 24 avenue Robert Cousin 61140 BAGNOLES DE L'ORNE 02 33 37 09 28   antochatelain@free.fr