tournoi de rentrée
Grille américaine après la ronde 9
Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bu. FFE
1 m COLIN Vincent 2440 Sen FRA BNO +18B +9N +16B =14N +21B +4N +3B =2N =6B 7,5 51,5 2382
2   MARIE Maxime 2160 Sen FRA BNO +41B +10N =3B -21N +22B +17N +14B =1B +4N 7 47 2336
3 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2390 Sen FRA BNO +19N +13B =2N =4B +15N +9B -1N =5B +14N 6,5 53,5 2264
4   AMOYAL Pierre 2230 Sen FRA BNO +30B +5N +22B =3N +17B -1B +10N +15B -2B 6,5 51 2283
5   BOLLARD Maxime 2030 Cad FRA BNO +27N -4B +34N -15B +20N +8B +16N =3N +10B 6,5 46,5 2189
6   COSOVIC Bojan 2020 Sen FRA BNO +39B -14N +26B -16N +33B +28N +18B +9N =1N 6,5 41,5 2129
7   THEREZE Ludovic 2050 Sen FRA BNO +34N +8B -14B -10N +19N +12B -15N +25B +18N 6 44 2070
8   CLIN Christian 1870 Sen FRA BNO +35B -7N +36B -9N +26B -5N +11N +19B +15N 6 43,5 2008
9   LAMBERT Hugues 2040 Jun FRA BNO +38N -1B +20N +8B +13N -3N +21B -6B =12N 5,5 49,5 2124
10   DAVY Igor 1990 Jun FRA BNO +31N -2B +27N +7B +11N =14N -4B +16B -5N 5,5 49 2130
11   SECOUARD Stephane 2070 Sen FRA BNO +26B =21N +23B -17N -10B +24N -8B +30N +22B 5,5 42 1952
12   BASIC Bosko 1960 Vet FRA BNO +36B -16N +31B =22N +24B -7N +23B =14N =9B 5,5 41,5 2034
13   BENARD Anne-Laurie 2030 Sen FRA BNO +40B -3N +42B +33N -9B =23N -17B +21N +25B 5,5 36,5 1935
14   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2190 Sen FRA BNO +20N +6B +7N =1B =16N =10B -2N =12B -3B 5 54,5 2148
15   OZENNE Corentin 2180 Min FRA BNO =23B +18N =17B +5N -3B +33N +7B -4N -8B 5 49 1976
16   LELONG Eric 2170 Sen FRA BNO +42N +12B -1N +6B =14B +21N -5B -10N =17B 5 47,5 2061
17   JURKIW Laurent 1890 Sen FRA BNO +32N +25B =15N +11B -4N -2B +13N -18B =16N 5 47 2087
18   KULHANECK Martial 1800 Vet FRA BNO -1N -15B +38N +34B +32N +27B -6N +17N -7B 5 43 1858
19   VILLEDIEU Emmanuel 1800 Vet FRA BNO -3B -23N +40B +28N -7B +35N +27B -8N +26B 5 40 1701
20   KANCEL Sarah 1770 Ben FRA BNO -14B +40N -9B +35N -5B +31N -22B +28N +27B 5 38 1765
21   CHAPLAIN Fabrice 1960 Sen FRA BNO +37N =11B +25N +2B -1N -16B -9N -13B +29N 4,5 47 2028
22   CHATELIER Christian 2090 Sen FRA BNO +33N +24B -4N =12B -2N -25B +20N +23B -11N 4,5 45,5 1926
23   PELLEGRINI Baptiste 1730 Min FRA BNO =15N +19B -11N =24B +25N =13B -12N -22N +30B 4,5 43 2022
24   ROUSSEL Stanislas 1960 Sen FRA BNO +29B -22N +35B =23N -12N -11B -30B +39N +33B 4,5 36 1562
25   TURMEL Fabien 2050 Sen FRA BNO +28B -17N -21B +31N -23B +22N +26B -7N -13N 4 41,5 1685
26   OLLAGNIER Aurelien 1530 Sen FRA BNO -11N +37B -6N +29B -8N +32B -25N +35B -19N 4 40,5 1633
27   VIOT Gabriel 1410 Sen FRA BNO -5B +30N -10B +41N +34B -18N -19N +32B -20N 4 39 2178
28   VILLEDIEU Bernard 1499 Vet FRA   -25N -32B +37N -19B +29N -6B +36N -20B +34N 4 37 1549
29   JACQUET Damien 1260 Ben FRA BNO -24N -34B +30B -26N -28B +38N +33B +31N -21B 4 32,5 1570
30   BOLLARD Eric 1770 Sen FRA BNO -4N -27B -29N =39B +42N +37B +24N -11B -23N 3,5 36 1562
31   BAZIN Benoit 1380 Ben FRA BNO -10B +41N -12N -25B +38N -20B +39N -29B =32N 3,5 34,5 1582
32   PERON Ludovic 1230 Sen FRA BNO -17B +28N -33B +42N -18B -26N +41B -27N =31B 3,5 32 1496
33   LEJEUNE Delphine 1530 Sen FRA BNO -22B +36N +32N -13B -6N -15B -29N +37B -24N 3 39,5 1567
34   BOUHAER Francois 1499 Vet FRA   -7B +29N -5B -18N -27N -39B +40B +36N -28B 3 37 1404
35   LEVACHER JOLY Pierre 1220 Min FRA BNO -8N +38B -24N -20B +39N -19B +37N -26N -36B 3 35,5 1504
36   KANCEL Simon 1330 Pou FRA BNO -12N -33B -8N -38B +40B +41N -28B -34B +35N 3 31 1405
37   PEPE Luc 1299 Cad FRA   -21B -26N -28B +40N +41B -30N -35B -33N +42B 3 27,5 1436
38   LEVINSKI Jean-Pierre 1480 Vet FRA BNO -9B -35N -18B +36N -31B -29B -42N +40N =39B 2,5 30 1297
39   MARIE Olivier 1399 Sen FRA BNO -6N =42B -41B =30N -35B +34N -31B -24B =38N 2,5 30 1382
40   MEZIER Pascal 1480 Sen FRA BNO -13N -20B -19N -37B -36N +42B -34N -38B +41B 2 30,5 1355
41   CHEVRET Patrick 1540 Sen FRA BNO -2N -31B +39N -27B -37N -36B -32N +42B -40N 2 30 1251
42   CHATELAIN Antoine 1600 Vet FRA BNO -16B =39N -13N -32B -30B -40N +38B -41N -37N 1,5 29,5 1290