12ème Rapide de Briouze
Grille américaine aprés la ronde 9

Pl   Nom Rapide Cat. Fede Ligue Rd01 Rd02 Rd03 Rd04 Rd05 Rd06 Rd07 Rd08 Rd09 Pts Bré. Cum. Per. FFE
1 m NAVROTESCU Catalin 2470 Sen ROU BNO +26N +6B +14N +5B +2N +7B +4N +3B +8N 9 45,5 45 2933 2759
2 m COLIN Vincent 2440 Sen FRA BNO +21B +16N +28B +3N -1B +6N +15B +14N =4B 7,5 43,5 39,5 2446 2480
3   MARIE Maxime 2160 Sen FRA BNO +33N +22B +4N -2B +5N +12B +9N -1N +6B 7 47 37 2333 2417
4   MARIE Guillaume 2390 Sen FRA BNO +34B +18N -3B +11N +7B +28N -1B +10N =2N 6,5 46,5 34,5 2323 2352
5   AMOYAL Pierre 2230 Sen FRA BNO +31B +29N +12B -1N -3B =16N +25B +28N +15B 6,5 40 32 2239 2261
6   BENETEAU Hubert 2030 Sen FRA BNO +30B -1N +19B +21N +8N -2B +7N +9B -3N 6 46,5 32 2215 2360
7 f COURSAGET Nicolas 2390 Sen FRA BNO +23N +20B +8N +10B -4N -1N -6B +18N +16B 6 43,5 33 2213 2166
8   JOPHE Jacky 2200 Sen FRA BNO +17B +24N -7B +29N -6B +30N +16B +11N -1B 6 41,5 32 2083 2145
9   LELONG Eric 2170 Sen FRA BNO +27B =19N =16B +24N +15B +14N -3B -6N +17B 6 38 32,5 2099 2117
10   DUQUENNE Eric 2100 Sen FRA BNO +32B +51N +15B -7N -14B +29N +18B -4B +20N 6 36,5 32 2060 2214
11   URTREGER Rene 1960 Vet FRA BNO +38B -15N +17B -4B +31N +24N +28B -8B +14N 6 36 29 2082 2230
12   DORE Armand 2060 Sen FRA BNO +35N +44B -5N =25B +19N -3N =29B =13B +26N 5,5 37 28,5 1874 1956
13   NAVROTESCU Andreea-Cristiana 1910 Ben FRA BNO +46B -14N +27B -15N -17B +32N +35B =12N +25B 5,5 33,5 25 1859 1866
14   MANIERE Alexis 2210 Jun FRA BNO +48N +13B -1B +18N +10N -9B +20N -2B -11B 5 45 31 2104 2122
15   BARBINI Denis 2300 Sen FRA BNO +39N +11B -10N +13B -9N +22B -2N +23B -5N 5 42,5 29 2024 1940
16   FISCHER Jean-Claude 2000 Sen FRA BNO +45N -2B =9N +41B +25N =5B -8N +22B -7N 5 41,5 27,5 2066 2118
17   GUEHO Nicolas 1560 Sen FRA BNO -8N +43B -11N +50B +13N -20B +19N +24B -9N 5 38 24 1854  
18   KERVERN Jacques 1960 Sen FRA BNO +49N -4B +48N -14B +34N +23B -10N -7B +36N 5 36,5 26 1912 1910
19   CLIN Christian 1870 Sen FRA BNO +37N =9B -6N +23B -12B =35N -17B +27N +34B 5 36 24 1767 1778
20   QUELLEC Yannick 1970 Sen FRA BNO +42B -7N +31B +34N -28B +17N -14B +21N -10B 5 35 28 1912 1902
21   RAIMOND Kevin 1710 Cad FRA BNO -2N +45B +50N -6B -30N +33B +36N -20B +32N 5 34,5 23 1689 1659
22   LEBESCOND Philippe 1750 Sen FRA BNO +50B -3N +42B -28N +27B -15N +30B -16N +33B 5 33,5 25 1798  
23   DESMOULIERES Axelle 1670 Sen FRA BNO -7B +30N +51B -19N +32B -18N +38B -15N +28B 5 33 24 1783 1852
24   DUVAL Michel 1890 Vet FRA BNO +43N -8B +33N -9B +36N -11B =31N -17N +41B 4,5 35 23,5 1714 1532
25   OILLIC Goulven 1880 Sen FRA PDL +47B -28N +32B =12N -16B +41N -5N +31B -13N 4,5 34,5 25 1833 1803
26   PICOLO Patrick 1720 Sen FRA BNO -1B -32N -41B +40N +43B +42N =27B +29N -12B 4,5 34,5 18,5 1700 1600
27   MOISY Tony 1499 Sen FRA PDL -9N +37B -13N +44B -22N +45B =26N -19B +35N 4,5 33,5 20,5 1597 1625
28   BOURDONNAIS Loic 2190 Sen FRA BNO +36N +25B -2N +22B +20N -4B -11N -5B -23N 4 41,5 28 1934 1916
29   AMOYAL Guillaume 1920 Min FRA BNO +40N -5B +36N -8B +33N -10B =12N -26B =31N 4 36,5 23 1751 1708
30   DOR Roxanne 1399 Jun FRA BNO -6N -23B +40N +39N +21B -8B -22N -36B +43B 4 35 19 1616 1614
31   SAMSON Guy 1600 Vet FRA BNO -5N +40B -20N +37B -11B +46N =24B -25N =29B 4 34,5 20 1681 1738
32   LEVINSKI Jean-Pierre 1480 Vet FRA BNO -10N +26B -25N +51B -23N -13B +43B +39N -21B 4 34,5 19 1579 1654
33   COLLET Laurent 1480 Sen FRA BNO -3B +47N -24B +46N -29B -21N +42B +38N -22N 4 32,5 19 1582 1548
34   ROMASCHEFF Nicolas 1660 Sen FRA BNO -4N +49B +44N -20B -18B -38N +41B +46N -19N 4 32 20 1593 1525
35   CHOISNET Jean-Yves 1460 Vet FRA BNO -12B =41N -39B +47N +48B =19B -13N +37N -27B 4 31,5 19 1618 1548
36   LENOIR Didier 1500 Vet FRA BNO -28B +46N -29B +38N -24B +37N -21B +30N -18B 4 30,5 20 1596 1598
37   SIMONIN Joseph 1160 Pup FRA BNO -19B -27N EXE -31N +39B -36B +45N -35B +49N 4 30 15 1468 1530
38   BANCQUART Sebastien 1270 Sen FRA BNO -11N -48B +43N -36B +44N +34B -23N -33B +47N 4 28,5 17 1430 1412
39   LAFAY Augustin 1600 Min FRA BNO -15B -42N +35N -30B -37N +47B +40N -32B +46B 4 27,5 15 1400 1238
40   DUPUIS Francois 1260 Ben FRA BNO -29B -31N -30B -26B +49N +51N -39B +44N +45B 4 25,5 12 1368 1376
41   PAPIN Jean-Michel 1750 Sen FRA PDL -44N =35B +26N -16N +42B -25B -34N +49B -24N 3,5 29 18 1498 1477
42   PERISSINOTTO Joseph 1399 Sen FRA BNO -20N +39B -22N +48B -41N -26B -33N -47B EXE 3 30,5 14 1447 1383
43   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1210 Ppo FRA BNO -24B -17N -38B EXE -26N +44B -32N +48B -30N 3 30,5 11 1284 1258
44   DUPUIS Juliette 930 Pup FRA BNO +41B -12N -34B -27N -38B -43N EXE -40B +50N 3 30 12 1317 1113
45   MARIE Olivier 1399 Sen FRA BNO -16B -21N -46B +49B +50N -27N -37B EXE -40N 3 29,5 12 1254 1111
46   ROBERTSON William 1250 Ben FRA BNO -13N -36B +45N -33B +51N -31B +48N -34B -39N 3 28,5 15 1377 1487
47   DORGERE Olivier 1190 Sen FRA PDL -25N -33B =49N -35B EXE -39N =51B +42N -38B 3 27,5 11 1209 1168
48   GRUNEISSEN Michel 1570 Vet FRA BNO -14B +38N -18B -42N -35N +50B -46B -43N +51B 3 26 13 1284 1078
49   MICLON Jacques 1330 Vet FRA BNO -18B -34N =47B -45N -40B EXE +50N -41N -37B 2,5 27 9,5 1197 1000
50   BLOCHER Mathieu 1120 Min FRA BNO -22N EXE -21B -17N -45B -48N -49B +51N -44B 2 27,5 9 1045  
51   DUPUIS Gabriel 799 Ppo FRA BNO EXE -10B -23N -32N -46B -40B =47N -50B -48N 1,5 29,5 9,5 1022