Championnat Jeunes BNO 2010 Poussins Mixtes
Classement aprs la ronde 7
Pl   Nom Elo Cat. Fede Ligue Club Pts Tr. Perf.
1   SEIGNAT Florian 1570 Pou FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 7 26,5 1968
2   BOURGET Lucas 1360 Pou FRA BNO Colleville E. Volant MJC Intercommunale 6 25,5 1620
3   BELLE Ilan 1390 Pou FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais 5 27,5 1489
4   DAUVIN Pauline 1350 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances 5 22,5 1406
5   LE ROUX Pierre Louis 1340 Pou FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 5 19,5 1356
6   DAUVIN Lucie 1400 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances 4 30,5 1398
7   MOUADDIB Jaly 1260 Pou FRA BNO Avant-Garde-Caennaise 4 27,5 1404
8   BENETEAUDESMOULIERES Mael 1290 Pou FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 4 26,5 1325
9   BAVINCKHOVE Zoltan 1350 Pou FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 25,5 1331
10   DESNOS Leo 1280 Pou FRA BNO Agneaux Saint-L 4 23,5 1264
11   LANLLIER Arthur 1430 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 4 23,5 1242
12   LE BERRE Rachel 1240 Pou FRA BNO Echecs Plus de Cherbourg-Octeville 4 22 1280
13   CLERGEAU Enguerran 1360 Pou FRA BNO L'Echiquier Deauvillais 4 21 1223
14   MAUGER Dryce 1200 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances 4 20,5 1267
15   LE MENN Gaetan 1220 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier Lutin - Luc Sur Mer 3,5 25,5 1307
16   FAUQUET Jules 1290 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 3,5 23,5 1250
17   DIGEON Zoe 1120 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier des Unelles Coutances 3 28 1267
18   LAUNAY Martin 1210 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs Lexovien 3 25,5 1236
19   KEITA Marwin 1100 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 3 20,5 1171
20   LAURENT Hugo 1140 Pou FRA BNO Famille Rurales Argences 3 20,5 1125
21   BRICHE Guillaume 1009 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 3 19,5 1056
22   ROY Yohann 1040 Pou FRA BNO La Riviere Saint Sauveur 3 18 1056
23   SAMSON Theo 1110 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs de Cuverville 2 22 1037
24   PHANTOU Tom 1080 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs de Cuverville 2 21,5 1000
25   NICOLLE Martin 1009 Pou FRA BNO Dives Echephiles 2 20 1000
26   ROGER Elodie 1009 Pou FRA BNO Club d'Echecs de Verson 2 16,5 1000
27   GARAVEL Titouan 1009 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 1 18,5 1000
28   ANDRE Sebastien 1230 Pou FRA BNO Echiquier du Bocage Briouze-Flers 0 24